Court central

(à partir de 10h00): Kaia Kanepi (Est) - Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.3)

(pas avant 11h00): Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) - Shuai Peng (Chn/N.8)

Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) - Jamie Hampton (USA)

Kirsten Flipkens (BEL/N.5) - Madison Keys (USA)

Caroline Wozniacki (Dan/N.1) - Jie Zheng (Chn) ou Mallory Burdette (USA)

Roberta Vinci (Ita/N.2) - Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) ou Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)

Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) ou Jamie Hampton (USA) - Kirsten Flipkens (BEL/N.5) ou Madison Keys (USA)

Court N.1

(à partir de 10h00):

(à terminer): Sloane Stephens (USA/N.4) - Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul) 6-3, 2-6, 2-2

Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) - Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL)

Coco Vandeweghe (USA) - Julia Goerges (All/N.6)

Jana Cepelova (Svq) - Kaia Kanepi (Est) ou Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.3)

Olga Govortsova (Blr) - Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) ou Shuai Peng (Chn/N.8)

Romina Oprandi (Sui) ou Melanie Oudin (USA) - Coco Vandeweghe (USA) ou Julia Goerges (All/N.6)

Hao-Ching Chan/Darija Jurak (Tpe/Cro/N.3) - Gabriela Dabrowski/Shahar Peer (Can/Isr)

Melinda Czink/Bojana Jovanovski (Hon/Ser) - Olga Govortsova/Alicja Rosolska (Blr/Pol/N.4)

Court N.3 (à partir de 10h00): Shuai Zhang (Chn) - Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq)

Jie Zheng (Chn) - Mallory Burdette (USA)

Romina Oprandi (Sui) - Melanie Oudin (USA)

Shuai Zhang (Chn) ou Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq) - Sloane Stephens (USA/N.4) ou Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul)

Varvara Lepchenko (USA/N.7) - Elena Baltacha (G-B)

Marina Melnikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Rus/Blr) - Veronika Kapshay/Maria Kondratieva (Ukr/Rus)

Jill Craybas/Coco Vandeweghe (USA/USA) - Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke (All/Tch/N.2)

Court central (à partir de 10h00): Kaia Kanepi (Est) - Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.3) (pas avant 11h00): Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) - Shuai Peng (Chn/N.8) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) - Jamie Hampton (USA) Kirsten Flipkens (BEL/N.5) - Madison Keys (USA) Caroline Wozniacki (Dan/N.1) - Jie Zheng (Chn) ou Mallory Burdette (USA) Roberta Vinci (Ita/N.2) - Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) ou Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) ou Jamie Hampton (USA) - Kirsten Flipkens (BEL/N.5) ou Madison Keys (USA) Court N.1 (à partir de 10h00): (à terminer): Sloane Stephens (USA/N.4) - Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul) 6-3, 2-6, 2-2 Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) - Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) Coco Vandeweghe (USA) - Julia Goerges (All/N.6) Jana Cepelova (Svq) - Kaia Kanepi (Est) ou Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.3) Olga Govortsova (Blr) - Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) ou Shuai Peng (Chn/N.8) Romina Oprandi (Sui) ou Melanie Oudin (USA) - Coco Vandeweghe (USA) ou Julia Goerges (All/N.6) Hao-Ching Chan/Darija Jurak (Tpe/Cro/N.3) - Gabriela Dabrowski/Shahar Peer (Can/Isr) Melinda Czink/Bojana Jovanovski (Hon/Ser) - Olga Govortsova/Alicja Rosolska (Blr/Pol/N.4) Court N.3 (à partir de 10h00): Shuai Zhang (Chn) - Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq) Jie Zheng (Chn) - Mallory Burdette (USA) Romina Oprandi (Sui) - Melanie Oudin (USA) Shuai Zhang (Chn) ou Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq) - Sloane Stephens (USA/N.4) ou Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul) Varvara Lepchenko (USA/N.7) - Elena Baltacha (G-B) Marina Melnikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Rus/Blr) - Veronika Kapshay/Maria Kondratieva (Ukr/Rus) Jill Craybas/Coco Vandeweghe (USA/USA) - Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke (All/Tch/N.2)