1er quart: Novak Djokovic (Ser/N.1) - Florian Mayer (All)
Bobby Reynolds (USA) - Steve Johnson (USA)
Blaz Kavcic (Sln) - Jan-Lennard Struff (All)
Ryan Harrison (USA) - Jérémy Chardy (Fra/N.28)
Gilles Simon (Fra/N.19) - Feliciano Lopez (Esp)
Ricardas Berankis (Lit) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra)
Wayne Odesnik (USA) - Jimmy Wang (Tha)
Dmitry Tursunov (Rus) - Tommy Haas (All/N.13)
Richard Gasquet (Fra/N.9) - Marcel Granollers (Esp)
Andreas Haider-Maurer (Aut) - Go Soeda (Jap)
James Blake (USA) - Thiemo De Bakker (P-B)
Bernard Tomic (Aus) - Sam Querrey (USA/N.21)
Kevin Anderson (AfS/N.27) - Olivier Rochus (Bel)
Philipp Petzschner (All) - Michal Przysiezny (Pol)
Daniel Brands (All) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Esp)
Martin Klizan (Svq) - Tomas Berdych (Tch/N.7)

2e quart: David Ferrer (Esp/N.4) - Martin Alund (Arg)
Roberto Bautista Agut (Esp) - Teymuraz Gabashvili (Rus)
Horacio Zeballos (Arg) - Santiago Giraldo (Col)
Gastao Elias (Por) - Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukr/N.26)
Milos Raonic (Can/N.17) - Carlos Berlocq (Arg)
Alex Kuznetsov (USA) - Igor Sijsling (P-B)
James Duckworth (Aus) - Denis Kudla (USA)
Ivan Dodig (Cro) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (All/N.16)
Kei Nishikori (Jap/N.12) - Matthew Ebden (Aus)
Leonardo Mayer (Arg) - Aljaz Bedene (Sln)
Michael Llodra (Fra) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fin)
Denis Istomin (Ouz) - Andreas Seppi (Ita/N.23)
Grigor Dimitrov (Bul/N.29) - Simone Bolelli (Ita)
Grega Zemlja (Sln) - Michael Russell (USA)
Guido Pella (Arg) - Jesse Levine (Can)
Albert Ramos (Esp) - Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg/N.8)

3e quart: Rafael Nadal (Esp/N.5) - Steve Darcis (Bel)
Lukasz Kubot (Pol) - Igor Andreev (Rus)
Stéphane Robert (Fra) - Alejandro Falla (Col)
Adrian Ungur (Rou) - Benoît Paire (Fra/N.25
John Isner (USA/N.18) - Evgeny Donskoy (Rus)
Pablo Andujar (Esp) - Adrian Mannarino (Fra)
Dustin Brown (All) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Esp)
Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Stanislas Wawrinka (Sui/N.11
Nicolas Almagro (Esp/N.15) - Jurgen Zopp (Est)
Marinko Matosevic (Aus) - Guillaume Rufin (Fra)
Radek Stepanek (Tch) - Matt Reid (Aus)
Kyle Edmund (G-B) - Jerzy Janowicz (Pol/N.24)
Fabio Fognini (Ita/N.30) - Jurgen Melzer (Aut)
Julian Reister (All) - Lukas Rosol (Tch)
Rogerio Dutra Silva (Bré) - Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr)
Victor Hanescu (Rou) - Roger Federer (Sui/N.3)

4e quart: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra/N.6) - David Goffin (Bel)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra) - Ernests Gulbis (Let)
Fernando Verdasco (Esp) - Xavier Malisse (Bel)
Tobias Kamke (All) - Julien Benneteau (Fra/N.31)
Juan Monaco (Arg/N.22) - Bastian Knittel (All)
Lukas Lacko (Svq) - Rajeev Ram (USA)
Kenny De Schepper (Fra) - Paolo Lorenzi (Ita)
Marcos Baghdatis (Chy) - Marin Cilic (Cro/N.10)
Janko Tipsarevic (Ser/N.14) - Viktor Troicki (Ser)
Andrey Kuznetsov (Rus) - Albert Montanes (Esp)
Marc Gicquel (Fra) - Vasek Pospisil (Can)
Robin Haase (P-B) - Mikhail Youzhny (Rus/N.20)
Tommy Robredo (Esp/N.32) - Alex Bogomolov Jr. (Rus)
Nicolas Mahut (Fra) - Jan Hajek (Tch)
James Ward (G-B) - Yen-Hsun Lu (Taï)
Benjamin Becker (All) - Andy Murray (G-B/N.2)

Le tableau du simple dames 1er quart: Serena Williams (USA/N.1) - Mandy Minella (Lux)
Caroline Garcia (Fra) - Jie Zheng (Chn)
Kimiko Date-Krumm (Jap) - Carina Witthoeft (All)
Alexandra Cadantu (Rou) - Tamira Paszek (Aut/N.28)
Sabine Lisicki (All/N.23) - Francesca Schiavone (Ita)
Elena Vesnina (Rus) - Andrea Hlavackova (Tch)
Olga Puchkova (Rus) - Arantxa Rus (P-B)
Anna Schmiedlova (Svq) - Samantha Stosur (Aus/N.14)
Maria Kirilenko (Rus/N.10) - Laura Robson (G-B)
Mariana Duque-Marino (Col) - Julia Goerges (All)
Ayumi Morita (Jap) - Marina Erakovic (N-Z)
A.Medina Garrigues (Esp) - Shuai Peng (Chn/N.24)
Romina Oprandi (Sui/N.31) - Alison Riske (USA)
Mallory Burdette (USA) - Urszula Radwanska (Pol)
Kaia Kanepi (Est) - Tara Moore (G-B)
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) - Angelique Kerber (All/N.7)

2e quart: Agnieszka Radwanska (Pol/N.4) - Yvonne Meusburger (Aut)
Timea Babos (Hon) - Mathilde Johansson (Fra)
Heather Watson (G-B) - Madison Keys (USA)
Monica Niculescu (Rou) - Mona Barthel (All/N.30)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Rus/N.21) - Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul)
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (Tch) - Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq)
Anna Tatishvili (Géo) - Petra Martic (Cro)
Karolina Pliskova (Tch) - Nadia Petrova (Rus/N.13)
Roberta Vinci (Ita/N.11) - Chanelle Scheepers (AfS)
Kristyna Pliskova (Tch) - Jana Cepelova (Svq)
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Esp) - Irina-Camelia Begu (Rou)
Maria Elena Camerin (Ita) - Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.18)
Klara Zakopalova (Tch/N.32) - Daniela Hantuchova (Svq)
Nina Bratchikova (Rus) - Annika Beck (All)
Olga Govortsova (Blr) - Simona Halep (Rou)
Michaella Krajicek (P-B) - Na Li (Chn/N.6)

3e quart: Sara Errani (Ita/N.5) - Monica Puig (P-R)
Silvia Soler-Espinosa (Esp) - Misaki Doi (Jap)
Lara Arruabarrena (Esp) - Lesia Tsurenko (Ukr)
Eva Birnerova (Tch) - Varvara Lepchenko (USA/N.26)
Sloane Stephens (USA/N.17) - Jamie Hampton (USA)
Pauline Parmentier (Fra) - Andrea Petkovic (All)
Petra Cetkovska (Tch) - Donna Vekic (Cro)
Estrella Cabeza Candela (Esp) - Caroline Wozniacki (Dan/N.9)
Marion Bartoli (Fra/N.15) - Elina Svitolina (Ukr)
Christina McHale (USA) - Alexa Glatch (USA)
Camila Giorgi (Ita) - Samantha Murray (G-B)
Stefanie Voegele (Sui) - Sorana Cirstea (Rou/N.22)
Lucie Safarova (Tch/N.27) - Lauren Davis (USA)
Lucie Hradecka (Tch) - Karin Knapp (Ita)
Michelle Larcher De Brito (Por) - Melanie Oudin (USA)
Kristina Mladenovic (Fra) - Maria Sharapova (Rus/N.3)

4e quart: Petra Kvitova (Tch/N.8) - Coco Vandeweghe (USA)
Kiki Bertens (P-B) - Yaroslava Shvedova (Kaz)
Garbine Muguruza (Esp) - Anne Keothavong (G-B)
Johanna Larsson (Suè) - Ekaterina Makarova (Rus/N.25)
Carla Suarez Navarro (Esp/N.19) - Lourdes Dominguez Lino (Esp)
Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) - Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (Cro)
Eugenie Bouchard (Can) - Galina Voskoboeva (Kaz)
Virginie Razzano (Fra) - Ana Ivanovic (Ser/N.12)
Jelena Jankovic (Ser/N.16) - Johanna Konta (G-B)
Yanina Wickmayer (Bel) - Vesna Dolonc (Ser)
Ajla Tomljanovic (Cro) - Bojana Jovanovski (Ser)
Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) - Kirsten Flipkens (Bel/N.20)
Alizé Cornet (Fra/N.29) - Vania King (USA)
Su-Wei Hsieh (Taï) - Tatjana Maria (All)
Elena Baltacha (G-B) - Flavia Pennetta (Ita)
Maria Joao Koehler (Por) - Victoria Azarenka (Blr/N.2)

1er quart: Novak Djokovic (Ser/N.1) - Florian Mayer (All) Bobby Reynolds (USA) - Steve Johnson (USA) Blaz Kavcic (Sln) - Jan-Lennard Struff (All) Ryan Harrison (USA) - Jérémy Chardy (Fra/N.28) Gilles Simon (Fra/N.19) - Feliciano Lopez (Esp) Ricardas Berankis (Lit) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (Fra) Wayne Odesnik (USA) - Jimmy Wang (Tha) Dmitry Tursunov (Rus) - Tommy Haas (All/N.13) Richard Gasquet (Fra/N.9) - Marcel Granollers (Esp) Andreas Haider-Maurer (Aut) - Go Soeda (Jap) James Blake (USA) - Thiemo De Bakker (P-B) Bernard Tomic (Aus) - Sam Querrey (USA/N.21) Kevin Anderson (AfS/N.27) - Olivier Rochus (Bel) Philipp Petzschner (All) - Michal Przysiezny (Pol) Daniel Brands (All) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Esp) Martin Klizan (Svq) - Tomas Berdych (Tch/N.7) 2e quart: David Ferrer (Esp/N.4) - Martin Alund (Arg) Roberto Bautista Agut (Esp) - Teymuraz Gabashvili (Rus) Horacio Zeballos (Arg) - Santiago Giraldo (Col) Gastao Elias (Por) - Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukr/N.26) Milos Raonic (Can/N.17) - Carlos Berlocq (Arg) Alex Kuznetsov (USA) - Igor Sijsling (P-B) James Duckworth (Aus) - Denis Kudla (USA) Ivan Dodig (Cro) - Philipp Kohlschreiber (All/N.16) Kei Nishikori (Jap/N.12) - Matthew Ebden (Aus) Leonardo Mayer (Arg) - Aljaz Bedene (Sln) Michael Llodra (Fra) - Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) Denis Istomin (Ouz) - Andreas Seppi (Ita/N.23) Grigor Dimitrov (Bul/N.29) - Simone Bolelli (Ita) Grega Zemlja (Sln) - Michael Russell (USA) Guido Pella (Arg) - Jesse Levine (Can) Albert Ramos (Esp) - Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg/N.8) 3e quart: Rafael Nadal (Esp/N.5) - Steve Darcis (Bel) Lukasz Kubot (Pol) - Igor Andreev (Rus) Stéphane Robert (Fra) - Alejandro Falla (Col) Adrian Ungur (Rou) - Benoît Paire (Fra/N.25 John Isner (USA/N.18) - Evgeny Donskoy (Rus) Pablo Andujar (Esp) - Adrian Mannarino (Fra) Dustin Brown (All) - Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Esp) Lleyton Hewitt (Aus) - Stanislas Wawrinka (Sui/N.11 Nicolas Almagro (Esp/N.15) - Jurgen Zopp (Est) Marinko Matosevic (Aus) - Guillaume Rufin (Fra) Radek Stepanek (Tch) - Matt Reid (Aus) Kyle Edmund (G-B) - Jerzy Janowicz (Pol/N.24) Fabio Fognini (Ita/N.30) - Jurgen Melzer (Aut) Julian Reister (All) - Lukas Rosol (Tch) Rogerio Dutra Silva (Bré) - Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr) Victor Hanescu (Rou) - Roger Federer (Sui/N.3) 4e quart: Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fra/N.6) - David Goffin (Bel) Edouard Roger-Vasselin (Fra) - Ernests Gulbis (Let) Fernando Verdasco (Esp) - Xavier Malisse (Bel) Tobias Kamke (All) - Julien Benneteau (Fra/N.31) Juan Monaco (Arg/N.22) - Bastian Knittel (All) Lukas Lacko (Svq) - Rajeev Ram (USA) Kenny De Schepper (Fra) - Paolo Lorenzi (Ita) Marcos Baghdatis (Chy) - Marin Cilic (Cro/N.10) Janko Tipsarevic (Ser/N.14) - Viktor Troicki (Ser) Andrey Kuznetsov (Rus) - Albert Montanes (Esp) Marc Gicquel (Fra) - Vasek Pospisil (Can) Robin Haase (P-B) - Mikhail Youzhny (Rus/N.20) Tommy Robredo (Esp/N.32) - Alex Bogomolov Jr. (Rus) Nicolas Mahut (Fra) - Jan Hajek (Tch) James Ward (G-B) - Yen-Hsun Lu (Taï) Benjamin Becker (All) - Andy Murray (G-B/N.2) Le tableau du simple dames 1er quart: Serena Williams (USA/N.1) - Mandy Minella (Lux) Caroline Garcia (Fra) - Jie Zheng (Chn) Kimiko Date-Krumm (Jap) - Carina Witthoeft (All) Alexandra Cadantu (Rou) - Tamira Paszek (Aut/N.28) Sabine Lisicki (All/N.23) - Francesca Schiavone (Ita) Elena Vesnina (Rus) - Andrea Hlavackova (Tch) Olga Puchkova (Rus) - Arantxa Rus (P-B) Anna Schmiedlova (Svq) - Samantha Stosur (Aus/N.14) Maria Kirilenko (Rus/N.10) - Laura Robson (G-B) Mariana Duque-Marino (Col) - Julia Goerges (All) Ayumi Morita (Jap) - Marina Erakovic (N-Z) A.Medina Garrigues (Esp) - Shuai Peng (Chn/N.24) Romina Oprandi (Sui/N.31) - Alison Riske (USA) Mallory Burdette (USA) - Urszula Radwanska (Pol) Kaia Kanepi (Est) - Tara Moore (G-B) Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) - Angelique Kerber (All/N.7) 2e quart: Agnieszka Radwanska (Pol/N.4) - Yvonne Meusburger (Aut) Timea Babos (Hon) - Mathilde Johansson (Fra) Heather Watson (G-B) - Madison Keys (USA) Monica Niculescu (Rou) - Mona Barthel (All/N.30) Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (Rus/N.21) - Tsvetana Pironkova (Bul) Barbora Zahlavova Strycova (Tch) - Magdalena Rybarikova (Svq) Anna Tatishvili (Géo) - Petra Martic (Cro) Karolina Pliskova (Tch) - Nadia Petrova (Rus/N.13) Roberta Vinci (Ita/N.11) - Chanelle Scheepers (AfS) Kristyna Pliskova (Tch) - Jana Cepelova (Svq) Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (Esp) - Irina-Camelia Begu (Rou) Maria Elena Camerin (Ita) - Dominika Cibulkova (Svq/N.18) Klara Zakopalova (Tch/N.32) - Daniela Hantuchova (Svq) Nina Bratchikova (Rus) - Annika Beck (All) Olga Govortsova (Blr) - Simona Halep (Rou) Michaella Krajicek (P-B) - Na Li (Chn/N.6) 3e quart: Sara Errani (Ita/N.5) - Monica Puig (P-R) Silvia Soler-Espinosa (Esp) - Misaki Doi (Jap) Lara Arruabarrena (Esp) - Lesia Tsurenko (Ukr) Eva Birnerova (Tch) - Varvara Lepchenko (USA/N.26) Sloane Stephens (USA/N.17) - Jamie Hampton (USA) Pauline Parmentier (Fra) - Andrea Petkovic (All) Petra Cetkovska (Tch) - Donna Vekic (Cro) Estrella Cabeza Candela (Esp) - Caroline Wozniacki (Dan/N.9) Marion Bartoli (Fra/N.15) - Elina Svitolina (Ukr) Christina McHale (USA) - Alexa Glatch (USA) Camila Giorgi (Ita) - Samantha Murray (G-B) Stefanie Voegele (Sui) - Sorana Cirstea (Rou/N.22) Lucie Safarova (Tch/N.27) - Lauren Davis (USA) Lucie Hradecka (Tch) - Karin Knapp (Ita) Michelle Larcher De Brito (Por) - Melanie Oudin (USA) Kristina Mladenovic (Fra) - Maria Sharapova (Rus/N.3) 4e quart: Petra Kvitova (Tch/N.8) - Coco Vandeweghe (USA) Kiki Bertens (P-B) - Yaroslava Shvedova (Kaz) Garbine Muguruza (Esp) - Anne Keothavong (G-B) Johanna Larsson (Suè) - Ekaterina Makarova (Rus/N.25) Carla Suarez Navarro (Esp/N.19) - Lourdes Dominguez Lino (Esp) Sofia Arvidsson (Suè) - Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (Cro) Eugenie Bouchard (Can) - Galina Voskoboeva (Kaz) Virginie Razzano (Fra) - Ana Ivanovic (Ser/N.12) Jelena Jankovic (Ser/N.16) - Johanna Konta (G-B) Yanina Wickmayer (Bel) - Vesna Dolonc (Ser) Ajla Tomljanovic (Cro) - Bojana Jovanovski (Ser) Yulia Putintseva (Kaz) - Kirsten Flipkens (Bel/N.20) Alizé Cornet (Fra/N.29) - Vania King (USA) Su-Wei Hsieh (Taï) - Tatjana Maria (All) Elena Baltacha (G-B) - Flavia Pennetta (Ita) Maria Joao Koehler (Por) - Victoria Azarenka (Blr/N.2)