Primera división
Journée 1 18/08/2019
Alavés – Levante
Athletic – Barcelona
Atlético – Getafe
Betis – Valladolid
Celta – Real Madrid
Espanyol – Sevilla
Leganés – Osasuna
Mallorca – Eibar
Valencia – Sociedad
Villarreal – Granada
Journée 2 25/08/2019
Alavés – Espanyol
Barcelona – Betis
Celta – Valencia
Getafe – Athletic
Granada – Sevilla
Leganés – Atlético
Levante – Villarreal
Mallorca – Sociedad
Osasuna – Eibar
Real Madrid – Valladolid
Journée 3 01/09/2019
Athletic – Sociedad
Atlético – Eibar
Betis – Leganés
Espanyol – Granada
Getafe – Alavés
Levante – Valladolid
Osasuna – Barcelona
Sevilla – Celta
Valencia – Mallorca
Villarreal – Real Madrid
Journée 4 15/09/2019
Alavés – Sevilla
Barcelona – Valencia
Betis – Getafe
Celta – Granada
Eibar – Espanyol
Leganés – Villarreal
Mallorca – Athletic
Real Madrid – Levante
Sociedad – Atlético
Valladolid – Osasuna
Journée 5 22/09/2019
Athletic – Alavés
Atlético – Celta
Espanyol – Sociedad
Getafe – Mallorca
Granada – Barcelona
Levante – Eibar
Osasuna – Betis
Sevilla – Real Madrid
Valencia – Leganés
Villarreal – Valladolid
Journée 6 25/09/2019
Barcelona – Villarreal
Betis – Levante
Celta – Espanyol
Eibar – Sevilla
Leganés – Athletic
Mallorca – Atlético
Real Madrid – Osasuna
Sociedad – Alavés
Valencia – Getafe
Valladolid – Granada
Journée 7 29/09/2019
Alavés – Mallorca
Athletic – Valencia
Atlético – Real Madrid
Eibar – Celta
Espanyol – Valladolid
Getafe – Barcelona
Granada – Leganés
Levante – Osasuna
Sevilla – Sociedad
Villarreal – Betis
Journée 8 06/10/2019
Barcelona – Sevilla
Betis – Eibar
Celta – Athletic
Leganés – Levante
Mallorca – Espanyol
Osasuna – Villarreal
Real Madrid – Granada
Sociedad – Getafe
Valencia – Alavés
Valladolid – Atlético
Journée 9 20/10/2019
Alavés – Celta
Athletic – Valladolid
Atlético – Valencia
Eibar – Barcelona
Espanyol – Villarreal
Getafe – Leganés
Granada – Osasuna
Mallorca – Real Madrid
Sociedad – Betis
Sevilla – Levante
Journée 10 27/10/2019
Atlético – Athletic
Barcelona – Real Madrid
Celta – Sociedad
Granada – Betis
Leganés – Mallorca
Levante – Espanyol
Osasuna – Valencia
Sevilla – Getafe
Villarreal – Alavés
Valladolid – Eibar
Journée 11 30/10/2019
Alavés – Atlético
Athletic – Espanyol
Barcelona – Valladolid
Betis – Celta
Eibar – Villarreal
Getafe – Granada
Mallorca – Osasuna
Real Madrid – Leganés
Sociedad – Levante
Valencia – Sevilla
Journée 12 03/11/2019
Celta – Getafe
Espanyol – Valencia
Granada – Sociedad
Leganés – Eibar
Levante – Barcelona
Osasuna – Alavés
Real Madrid – Betis
Sevilla – Atlético
Villarreal – Athletic
Valladolid – Mallorca
Journée 13 10/11/2019
Alavés – Valladolid
Athletic – Levante
Atlético – Espanyol
Barcelona – Celta
Betis – Sevilla
Eibar – Real Madrid
Getafe – Osasuna
Mallorca – Villarreal
Sociedad – Leganés
Valencia – Granada
Journée 14 24/11/2019
Betis – Valencia
Eibar – Alavés
Espanyol – Getafe
Granada – Atlético
Leganés – Barcelona
Levante – Mallorca
Osasuna – Athletic
Real Madrid – Sociedad
Villarreal – Celta
Valladolid – Sevilla
Journée 15 01/12/2019
Alavés – Valencia
Eibar – Alavés
Espanyol – Getafe
Granada – Atlético
Leganés – Barcelona
Levante – Mallorca
Osasuna – Athletic
Real Madrid – Sociedad
Villarreal – Celta
Valladolid – Sevilla
Journée 16 08/12/2019
Barcelona – Mallorca
Betis – Athletic
Eibar – Getafe
Granada – Alavés
Leganés – Celta
Levante – Valencia
Osasuna – Sevilla
Real Madrid – Espanyol
Villarreal – Atlético
Valladolid – Sociedad
Journée 17 15/12/2019
Alavés – Leganés
Athletic – Eibar
Atlético – Osasuna
Celta – Mallorca
Espanyol – Betis
Getafe – Valladolid
Granada – Levante
Sociedad – Barcelona
Sevilla – Villarreal
Valencia – Real Madrid
Journée 18 22/12/2019
Barcelona – Alavés
Betis – Atlético
Eibar – Granada
Leganés – Espanyol
Levante – Celta
Mallorca – Sevilla
Osasuna – Sociedad
Real Madrid – Athletic
Villarreal – Getafe
Valladolid – Valencia
Journée 19 05/01/2020
Alavés – Betis
Atlético – Levante
Celta – Osasuna
Espanyol – Barcelona
Getafe – Real Madrid
Granada – Malorca
Sociedad – Villarreal
Sevilla – Athletic
Valencia – Eibar
Valladolid – Leganés
Journée 20 19/01/2020
Athletic – Celta
Barcelona – Granada
Betis – Sociedad
Eibar – Atlético
Leganés – Getafe
Levante – Alavés
Mallorca – Valencia
Osasuna – Valladolid
Real Madrid – Sevilla
Villareal – Espanyol
Journée 21 26/01/2020
Alavés – Villarreal
Atlético – Leganés
Celta – Eibar
Espanyol – Athletic
Getafe – Betis
Osasuna – Levante
Sociedad – Mallorca
Sevilla – Granada
Valencia – Barcelona
Valladolid – Real Madrid
Journée 22 02/02/2020
Athletic – Getafe
Barcelona – Levante
Eibar – Betis
Granada – Espanyol
Leganés – Sociedad
Mallorca – Valladolid
Real Madrid – Atlético
Sevilla – Alavés
Valencia – Celta
Villarreal – Osasuna
Journée 23 09/02/2020
Alavés – Eibar
Atlético – Granada
Betis – Barcelona
Celta – Sevilla
Espanyol – Mallorca
Getafe – Valencia
Levante – Leganés
Osasuna – Real Madrid
Sociedad – Athletic
Valladolid – Villarreal
Journée 24 16/02/2020
Athletic – Osasuna
Barcelona – Getafe
Eibar – Sociedad
Granada – Valladolid
Leganés – Betis
Mallorca – Alavés
Real Madrid – Celta
Sevilla – Espanyol
Valencia – Atlético
Villarreal – Levante
Journée 25 23/02/2020
Alavés – Athletic
Atlético – Villarreal
Barcelona – Eibar
Betis – Mallorca
Celta – Leganés
Getafe – Sevilla
Levante – Real Madrid
Osasuna – Granada
Sociedad – Valencia
Valladolid – Espanyol
Journée 26 01/03/2020
Athletic – Villarreal
Eibar – Levante
Espanyol – Atlético
Granada – Celta
Leganés – Alavés
Mallorca – Getafe
Real Madrid – Barcelona
Sociedad – Valladolid
Sociedad – Osasuna
Valencia – Betis
Journée 27 08/03/2020
Alavés – Valencia
Atlético – Sevilla
Barcelona – Sociedad
Betis – Real Madrid
Eibar – Mallorca
Getafe – Celta
Levante – Granada
Osasuna – Espanyol
Villarreal – Leganés
Valladolid – Athletic
Journée 28 15/03/2020
Athletic – Atlético
Celta – Villarreal
Espanyol – Alavés
Granada – Getafe
Leganés – Valladolid
Mallorca – Barcelona
Real Madrid – Eibar
Sociedad – Atlético
Sevilla – Betis
Valencia – Levante
Journée 29 22/03/2020
Alavés – Sociedad
Barcelona – Leganés
Betis – Granada
Eibar – Athletic
Getafe – Espanyol
Levante – Sevilla
Osasuna – Atlético
Real Madrid – Valencia
Villarreal – Mallorca
Valladolid – Celta
Journée 30 05/04/2020
Athletic – Betis
Atlético – Valladolid
Celta – Alavés
Espanyol – Levante
Getafe – Eibar
Granada – Villarreal
Mallorca – Leganés
Sociedad – Real Madrid
Sevilla – Barcelona
Valencia – Osasuna
Journée 31 12/04/2020
Alavés – Osasuna
Barcelona – Athletic
Betis – Espanyol
Eibar – Valencia
Leganés – Granada
Levante – Atlético
Real Madrid – Mallorca
Sociedad – Celta
Villarreal – Sevilla
Valladolid – Getafe
Journée 32 22/04/2020
Athletic – Mallorca
Atlético – Alavés
Celta – Barcelona
Espanyol – Real Madrid
Getafe – Sociedad
Granada – Eibar
Levante – Betis
Osasuna – Valladolid
Sevilla – Valladolid
Villarreal – Valencia
Journée 33 26/04/2020
Barcelona – Granada
Barcelona – Atlético
Betis – Villarreal
Eibar – Osasuna
Leganés – Sevilla
Mallorca – Celta
Real Madrid – Getafe
Sociedad – Espanyol
Valencia – Athletic
Valladolid – Levante
Journée 34 03/05/2020
Athletic – Real Madrid
Atlético – Mallorca
Celta – Betis
Espanyol – Leganés
Granada – Valencia
Levante – Sociedad
Osasuna – Getafe
Sevilla – Eibar
Villarreal – Barcelona
Valladolid – Alavés
Journée 35 10/05/2020
Athletic – Sevilla
Barcelona – Espanyol
Betis – Osasuna
Celta – Atlético
Eibar – Leganés
Getafe – Villarreal
Mallorca – Levante
Real Madrid – Alavés
Sociedad – Granada
Valencia – Valladolid
Journée 36 13/05/2020
Alavés – Getafe
Atlético – Betis
Espanyol – Eibar
Granada – Real Madrid
Leganés – Valencia
Levante – Athletic
Osasuna – Celta
Sevilla – Mallorca
Villarreal – Sociedad
Valladolid – Barcelona
Journée 37 17/05/2020
Athletic – Leganés
Barcelona – Osasuna
Betis – Alavés
Celta – Levante
Eibar – Valladolid
Getafe – Atlético
Mallorca – Granada
Real Madrid – Villarreal
Sociedad – Sevilla
Valencia – Espanyol
Journée 38 24/05/2020
Alavés – Barcelona
Atlético – Sociedad
Espanyol – Celta
Granada – Athletic
Leganés – Real Madrid
Levante – Getafe
Osasuna – Mallorca
Sevilla – Valencia
Villarreal – Eibar
Valladolid – Betis
Vous avez repéré une erreur ou disposez de plus d’infos? Signalez-le ici