Play-offs
Play-offs
BUTEURS
31. Onuachu (Genk)
21. Henry T. (OH Louvain)
20. Bruno G. (Zulte Waregem)
18. Jaremtsjoek (Gand)
17. Suzuki (St-Trond)
16. Bongonda (Genk), Holzhauser (Beerschot), Ugbo (Cercle Bruges)
15. Lang (Club Bruges), Nmecha (Anderlecht), Prevljak (Eupen)
14. Sakala (Ostende)
13. Mbokani (Antwerp)
12. Frey (Waasland-Beveren), Mboyo (St-Trond), Tissoudali (Gand)
11. Gueye M. (Ostende), Ito (Genk)
10. Amallah (Standard), Diatta (Club Bruges), Storm (Malines)
9. De Camargo (Malines), Dost (Club Bruges), Fall M. (Charleroi), Mercier (OH Louvain), Nicholson (Charleroi), Refaelov (Antwerp)
8. Gholizadeh (Charleroi), Hairemans (Malines), Heymans D. (Waasland-Beveren), Muleka (Standard), Selemani F. (Courtrai), Sowah K. (OH Louvain), Vanaken (Club Bruges)
7. Castro-Montes (Gand), Koita (Waasland-Beveren), Lamkel Zé (Antwerp), Mrabti (Malines), Musona (Eupen), Rezaei (Charleroi)
6. Balikwisha W. (Standard), Da Costa (Excel Mouscron), Dompé (Zulte Waregem), Gano (Courtrai), Musaba (Cercle Bruges), Nazon (St-Trond), Ngoy (Eupen), Suzuki M. (Beerschot), Verschaeren (Anderlecht), Vossen (Zulte Waregem)
5. Coulibaly I. (Beerschot), Gueye P. (Courtrai), Hjulsager (Ostende), Klauss (Standard), Kvasina (Ostende), Lestienne (Standard), Murillo (Anderlecht), Theate (Ostende), Vormer (Club Bruges)
4. Badji Y. (Club Bruges), Bastien (Standard), Berahino (Charleroi), Bokadi (Standard), Bukari (Gand), Chory (Zulte Waregem), Dessers (Genk), Druijf (Malines), Hotic (Cercle Bruges), Noubissi (Beerschot), Okereke (Club Bruges), Schoofs (Malines), Seck A. (Antwerp), Tabekou (Excel Mouscron), Tau (Anderlecht), Thorstvedt (Genk), Van Den Bergh (Beerschot), Vranckx (Malines)
Contre son camp:
1. Bushiri (Eupen), Deschacht O. (Zulte Waregem), Dessoleil (Charleroi), Faraj (Excel Mouscron), Frans (Beerschot), Hubert D. (OH Louvain), Kipré (Charleroi), Mata (Club Bruges), Mboko (Beerschot), Ngawa (OH Louvain), Penneteau (Charleroi), Sainsbury (Courtrai), Schmidt (St-Trond), Seck A. (Antwerp), Siquet (Standard), Vanlerberghe (Malines), Vukovic (Genk)
ASSISTS
16. Holzhauser (Beerschot), Mercier (OH Louvain)
12. Hjulsager (Ostende), Ito (Genk)
9. Vormer (Club Bruges)
8. Gavory (Standard), Lang (Club Bruges), Refaelov (Antwerp)
7. Govea (Zulte Waregem), Morioka (Charleroi), Odjidja (Gand), Schoofs (Malines), Tissoudali (Gand), Trebel (Anderlecht), Vanaken (Club Bruges)
6. Albanese (Waasland-Beveren), Bongonda (Genk), Dompé (Zulte Waregem), Gholizadeh (Charleroi), Jaremtsjoek (Gand), Mboyo (St-Trond), Mohammadi (Gand), Mrabti (Malines)
5. Arteaga (Genk), D’Arpino (Ostende), Heynen (Genk), Hoggas (Cercle Bruges), Hotic (Cercle Bruges), Kayembe J. (Charleroi), Lestienne (Standard), Muñoz (Genk), Selemani F. (Courtrai), Siquet (Standard), Sowah K. (OH Louvain), Storm (Malines)
4. Adriano (Eupen), Bataille (Ostende), Bezoes (Gand), Bruno G. (Zulte Waregem), Bukari (Gand), De Ketelaere (Club Bruges), Dewaele (Courtrai), Efford (Waasland-Beveren), Fai C. (Standard), Filippov (St-Trond), Frey (Waasland-Beveren), Haroun F. (Antwerp), Hazard K. (Cercle Bruges), Henry T. (OH Louvain), Heymans D. (Waasland-Beveren), Klauss (Standard), Kums (Gand), Lamkel Zé (Antwerp), Mbokani (Antwerp), Peeters S. (Eupen), Raskin (Standard), Sakala (Ostende), Sanusi (Beerschot), Schrijvers (OH Louvain), Skulason A. (Ostende), Sobol (Club Bruges)
Vous avez repéré une erreur ou disposez de plus d’infos? Signalez-le ici