Ligue des Champions 2003-2004
Groupe A
Bayern Munich ALL
Olympique Lyonnais FRA
Celtic Glasgow ECO
ANDERLECHT
17/09
Lyon-ANDERLECHT
B. Munich-Celtic
30/09
Celtic-Lyon
ANDERLECHT-B. Munich
21/10
ANDERLECHT-Celtic
Lyon-B. Munich
05/11
Celtic-ANDERLECHT
B. Munich-Lyon
25/11
ANDERLECHT-Lyon
Celtic-B. Munich
10/12
Lyon-Celtic
B. Munich-ANDERLECHT
Groupe E
Manchester United ANG
Panathinaikos GRE
Glasgow Rangers ECO
VfB Stuttgart ALL
16/09
G. Rangers-Stuttgart
Manchester-Panathinaikos
01/10
Panathinaikos-G. Rangers
Stuttgart-Manchester
22/10
Stuttgart-Panathinaikos
G. Rangers-Manchester
04/11
Panathinaikos-Stuttgart
Manchester-G. Rangers
26/11
Stuttgart-G. Rangers
Panathinaikos-Manchester
09/12
G. Rangers-Panathinaikos
Manchester-Stuttgart
Groupe B
Arsenal ANG
Inter ITA
Dynamo Kiev UKR
Lokomotiv Moscou RUS
17/09
D. Kiev-L. Moscou
Arsenal-Inter
30/09
Inter-D. Kiev
L Moscou-Arsenal
21/10
L.Moscou-Inter
D. Kiev-Arsenal
05/11
Inter-L.Moscou
Arsenal-D. Kiev
25/11
L. Moscou-D. Kiev
Inter-Arsenal
10/12
D. Kiev-Inter
Arsenal-L. Moscou
Groupe F
Real Madrid ESP
FC Porto POR
Marseille FRA
Partizan Belgrade S&M
16/09
R. Madrid-Marseille
P. Belgrade-FC Porto
01/10
FC Porto-R. Madrid
Marseille-P. Belgrade
22/10
Marseille-FC Porto
R. Madrid-P. Belgrade
04/11
FC Porto-Marseille
P. Belgrade-R. Madrid
26/11
Marseille-R. Madrid
FC Porto-P. Belgrade
09/12
R. Madrid-FC Porto
P. Belgrade-Marseille Groupe C
Deportivo La Coruña ESP
PSV Eindhoven P.-B.
AEK Athènes GRE
Monaco FRA
17/09
AEK Athènes-D. La Coruña
PSV-Monaco
30/09
Monaco-AEK Athènes
D.. La Coruña-PSV
21/10
D.. La Coruña-Monaco
AEK Athènes-PSV
05/11
Monaco-D. La Coruña
PSV-AEK Athènes
25/11
D. La Coruña-AEK Athènes
Monaco-PSV
10/12
AEK Athènes-Monaco
PSV-D. La Coruña
Groupe G
Lazio ITA
Chelsea ANG
Sparta Prague CZE
Besiktas TUR
16/09
Sp. Prague-Chelsea
Besiktas-Lazio
01/10
Lazio-Sp. Prague
Chelsea-Besiktas
22/10
Chelsea-Lazio
Sp. Prague-Besiktas
04/11
Lazio-Chelsea
Besiktas-Sp. Prague
26/11
Chelsea-Sp. Prague
Lazio-Besiktas
09/12
Sp. Prague-Lazio
Besiktas-Chelsea
GROUPE D
Juventus ITA
Galatasaray TUR
Olympiakos. Pirée GRE
Real Sociedad ESP
17/09
Juventus-Galatasaray
R. Sociedad-Olympiakos
30/09
Olympiakos-Juventus
Galatasaray-R. Sociedad
21/10
Galatasaray-Olympiakos
Juventus-R. Sociedad
05/11
Olympiakos-Galatasaray
R. Sociedad-Juventus
25/11
Galatasaray-Juventus
Olympiakos-R. Sociedad
10/12
Juventus-Olympiakos
R. Sociedad-Galatasaray
Groupe H
AC Milan ITA
Celta Vigo ESP
Ajax P.-B.
CLUB BRUGEOIS
16/09
AC Milan-Ajax
BRUGES-C. Vigo
01/10
C. Vigo-AC Milan
Ajax-C. BRUGES
22/10
Ajax-C. Vigo
AC Milan-BRUGES
04/11
C. Vigo-Ajax
BRUGES-AC Milan
26/11
Ajax-AC Milan
C. Vigo-BRUGES
09/12
AC Milan-C. Vigo
BRUGES-Ajax
Vous avez repéré une erreur ou disposez de plus d’infos? Signalez-le ici