CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2017/2018
GROUPE A
FC Bâle (Sui)
Benfica (Por)
Manchester United (Eng)
CSKA Moscou (Rus)
Mardi 12/09 – 20h45
Benfica – CSKA Moscou
Manchester United – FC Bâle
Mercredi 27/09 – 20h45
FC Bâle – Benfica
CSKA Moscou – Man. United
Mercredi 18/10 – 20h45
CSKA Moscou – FC Bâle
Benfica – Manchester United
Mardi 31/10 – 20h45
FC Bâle – CSKA Moscou
Manchester United – FC Bâle
Mercredi 22/11 – 20h45
CSKA Moscou – Benfica (18H)
FC Bâle – Manchester United
Mardi 05/12 – 20h45
Benfica – FC Bâle
Man. United – CSKA Moscou
GROUPE B
Anderlecht (Bel)
Celtic (Sco)
Bayern Munich (Ger)
PSG (Fra)
Mardi 12/09 – 20h45
Bayern Munich – Anderlecht
Celtic – PSG
Mercredi 27/09 – 20h45
PSG – Bayern Munich
Anderlecht – Celtic
Mercredi 18/10 – 20h45
Anderlecht – PSG
Bayern Munich – Celtic
Mardi 31/10 – 20h45
PSG – Anderlecht
Celtic – Bayern Munich
Mercredi 22/11 – 20h45
Anderlecht – Bayern Munich
PSG – Celtic
Mardi 05/12 – 20h45
Bayern Munich – PSG
Celtic – Anderlecht
GROUPE C
Chelsea (Eng)
Atlético Madrid (Esp)
Qarabag (Aze)
AS Rome (Ita)
Mardi 12/09 – 20h45
Chelsea – Qarabag
AS Rome – Atlético Madrid
Mercredi 27/09 – 20h45
Atlético Madrid – Chelsea
Qarabag – AS Rome (18H)
Mercredi 18/10 – 20h45
Qarabag – Atlético Madrid (18H)
Chelsea – AS Rome
Mardi 31/10 – 20h45
Atlético Madrid – Qarabag
AS Rome – Chelsea
Mercredi 22/11 – 20h45
Qarabag – Chelsea (18 uur)
Atlético Madrid – AS Rome
Mardi 05/12 – 20h45
Chelsea – Atlético Madrid
AS Rome – Qarabag
GROUPE D
FC Barcelone (Esp)
Juventus (Ita)
Olympiacos (Gre)
Sporting CP (Por)
Mardi 12/09 – 20h45
FC Barcelone – Juventus
Olympiacos – Sporting CP
Mercredi 27/09 – 20h45
Sporting CP – FC Barcelone
Juventus – Olympiacos
Mercredi 18/10 – 20h45
Juventus – Sporting CP
FC Barcelone – Olympiacos
Mardi 31/10 – 20h45
Sporting CP – Juventus
Olympiacos – FC Barcelone
Mercredi 22/11 – 20h45
Juventus – FC Barcelone
Sporting CP – Olympiacos
Mardi 05/12 – 20h45
FC Barcelone – Sporting CP
Olympiacos – Juventus
GROUPE E
Liverpool (Eng)
NK Maribor (Svn)
Spartak Moscou (Rus)
FC Séville (Esp)
Mercredi 13/09 – 20h45
NK Maribor – Spartak Moscou
Liverpool – FC Séville
Mardi 26/09 – 20h45
FC Séville – NK Maribor
Spartak Moscou – Liverpool
Mardi 17/10 – 20h45
Spartak Moscou – FC Séville
NK Maribor – Liverpool
Mercredi 01/11 – 20h45
FC Séville – Spartak Moscou
Liverpool – NK Maribor
Mardi 21/11 – 20h45
Sp. Moscou – NK Maribor (18H)
FC Séville – Liverpool
Mercredi 06/12 – 20h45
NK Maribor – FC Séville
Liverpool – Spartak Moscou
GROUPE F
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
Feyenoord (Ned)
Manchester City (Eng)
Naples (Ita)
Mercredi 13/09 – 20h45
Feyenoord – Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk – Naples
Mardi 26/09 – 20h45
Naples – Feyenoord
Man. City – Shakhtar Donetsk
Mardi 17/10 – 20h45
Manchester City – Naples
Feyenoord – Shakhtar Donetsk
Mercredi 01/11 – 20h45
Naples – Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk – Feyenoord
Mardi 21/11 – 20h45
Manchester City – Feyenoord
Naples – Shakhtar Donetsk
Mercredi 06/12 – 20h45
Feyenoord – Naples
Shakhtar Donetsk – Man. City
GROUPE G
Besiktas (Tur)
RB Leipzig (Ger)
AS Monaco (Fra)
FC Porto (Por)
Mercredi 13/09 – 20h45
RB Leipzig – AS Monaco
FC Porto – Besiktas
Mardi 26/09 – 20h45
Besiktas – RB Leipzig
AS Monaco – FC Porto
Mardi 17/10 – 20h45
AS Monaco – Besiktas
RB Leipzig – FC Porto
Mercredi 01/11 – 20h45
Besiktas – AS Monaco (18H)
FC Porto – RB Leipzig
Mardi 21/11 – 20h45
Besiktas – FC Porto (18H)
AS Monaco – RB Leipzig
Mercredi 06/12 – 20h45
RB Leipzig – Besiktas
FC Porto – AS Monaco
GROUPE H
Apoel (Cyp)
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
Real Madrid (Esp)
Tottenham (Eng)
Mercredi 13/09 – 20h45
Real Madrid – Apoel
Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
Mardi 26/09 – 20h45
Bor. Dortmund – Real Madrid
Apoel – Tottenham
Mardi 17/10 – 20h45
Apoel – Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid – Tottenham
Mercredi 01/11 – 20h45
Borussia Dortmund – Apoel
Tottenham – Real Madrid
Mardi 21/11 – 20h45
Apoel – Real Madrid
Bor. Dortmund – Tottenham
Mercredi 06/12 – 20h45
Real Madrid – Bor. Dortmund
Tottenham – Apoel
Vous avez repéré une erreur ou disposez de plus d’infos? Signalez-le ici