GROUPE A

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ger)

PFC Ludogorets 1945 (Bul)

FC Zürich (Sui)

AEK Larnaca (Cyp)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Ludogorets - Leverkusen

Larnaca - Zürich

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Zürich - Ludogorets

Leverkusen - Larnaca

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Larnaca - Ludogorets

Zürich - Leverkusen

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Ludogorets - Larnaca

Leverkusen - Zürich

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Leverkusen - Ludogorets

Zürich - Larnaca

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Ludogorets - Zürich

Larnaca - Leverkusen

GROUPE B

RB Salzbourg (Aut)

Celtic FC (Sco)

RB Leipzig (Ger)

Rosenborg BK (Nor)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Celtic - Rosenborg

Leipzig - Salzbourg

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Salzbourg - Celtic

Rosenborg - Leipzig

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Leipzig - Celtic

Salzbourg - Rosenborg

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Celtic - Leipzig

Rosenborg - Salzbourg

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Rosenborg - Celtic

Salzbourg - Leipzig

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Celtic - Salzbourg

Leipzig - Rosenborg

GROUPE C

FC Zenit (Rus)

FC Copenhague (Den)

FC Girondins de Bordeaux (Fra)

SK Slavia Prague (Cze)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Slavia Prague - Bordeaux

Copenhague - Zenit

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Zenit - Slavia Prague

Bordeaux - Copenhague

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Copenhague - Slavia Prague

Zenit - Bordeaux

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Slavia Prague - Copenhague

Bordeaux - Zenit

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Bordeaux - Slavia Prague

Zenit - Copenhague

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Slavia Prague - Zenit

Copenhague - Bordeaux

GROUPE D

RSC Anderlecht (Bel)

Fenerbahçe SK (Tur)

GNK Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)

FC Spartak Trnava (Svk)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb

Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe

Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht (16H50 )

Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava

Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe

GROUPE E

Arsenal FC (Eng)

Sporting CP (Por)

Qarabag FK (Aze)

FC Vorskla Poltava (Ukr)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Arsenal - Vorskla

Sporting CP - Qarabag

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Qarabag - Arsenal

Vorskla - Sporting CP

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Sporting CP - Arsenal

Qarabag - Vorskla

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Arsenal - Sporting CP

Vorskla - Qarabag

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Vorskla - Arsenal

Qarabag - Sporting CP

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Arsenal - Qarabag

Sporting CP - Vorskla

GROUPE F

Olympiacos FC (Gre)

AC Milan (Ita)

Real Betis Balompié (Esp)

F91 Dudelange (Lux)

Je. 20/09 - 21 h

Olympiacos - Betis

Dudelange - Milan

Je. 04/10 - 18h55

Milan - Olympiacos

Betis - Dudelange

Je. 25/10 - 18h55

Dudelange - Olympiacos

Milan - Betis

Je. 08/11 - 21 h

Olympiacos - Dudelange

Betis - Milan

Je. 29/11 - 18h55

Betis - Olympiacos

Milan - Dudelange

Je. 13/12 - 21 h

Olympiacos - Milan

Dudelange - Betis

GROUPE G

Villarreal CF (Esp)

SK Rapid Vienne (Aut)

FC Spartak Moscou (Rus)

Rangers FC (Sco)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Rapid Vienne - Spartak Moscou

Villarreal - Rangers

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Rangers - Rapid Vienne

Spartak Moscou - Villarreal

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

Villarreal - Rapid Vienne

Rangers - Spartak Moscou

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Rapid Vienne - Villarreal

Spartak Moscou - Rangers

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

Spartak Moscou - Rapid Vienne

Rangers - Villarreal

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

Rapid Vienne - Rangers

Villarreal - Spartak Moscou

GROUPE H

SS Lazio (Ita)

Ol. Marseille (Fra)

Eintracht Francfort (Ger)

Apollon Limassol FC (Cyp)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Lazio - Apollon

Marseille - Francfort

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Francfort - Lazio

Apollon - Marseille

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

Marseille - Lazio

Francfort - Apollon

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Lazio - Marseille

Apollon - Francfort

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

Apollon - Lazio

Francfort - Marseille

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

Lazio - Francfort

Marseille - Apollon

GROUPE I

Besiktas JK (Tur)

KRC Genk (Bel)

Malmö FF (Swe)

Sarpsborg 08 FF (Nor)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Genk - Malmö

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Sarpsborg - Genk

Malmö - Besiktas

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

Besiktas - Genk

Sarpsborg - Malmö

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Genk - Besiktas

Malmö - Sarpsborg

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

Malmö - Genk

Sarpsborg - Besiktas

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

Genk - Sarpsborg

Besiktas - Malmö

GROUPE J

FC Séville (Esp)

FC Krasnodar (Rus)

Standard Liège (Bel)

Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Akhisar - Krasnodar

Séville - Standard

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Standard - Akhisar

Krasnodar - Séville

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

Standard - Krasnodar

Séville - Akhisar

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Krasnodar - Standard

Akhisar - Séville

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

Krasnodar - Akhisar (18H55)

Standard - Séville

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

Akhisar - Standard

Séville - Krasnodar

GROUPE K

FC Dynamo Kiev (Ukr)

FC Astana (Kaz)

Stade Rennais FC (Fra)

FK Jablonec (Cze)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Dynamo Kiev - Astana

Rennes - Jablonec

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Astana - Rennes (16H50)

Jablonec - Dynamo Kiev

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

Rennes - Dynamo Kiev

Jablonec - Astana

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Astana - Jablonec (16H50)

Dynamo Kiev - Rennes

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

Astana - Dynamo Kiev (16H50)

Jablonec - Rennes

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

Dynamo Kiev - Jablonec

Rennes - Astana

GROUPE L

Chelsea FC (Eng)

PAOK FC (Gre)

FC BATE Borisov (Blr)

Vidi FC (Hun)

Je. 20/09 - 18h55

Vidi - BATE

PAOK - Chelsea

Je. 04/10 - 21 h

Chelsea - Vidi

BATE - PAOK

Je. 25/10 - 21 h

PAOK - Vidi

Chelsea - BATE

Je. 08/11 - 18h55

Vidi - PAOK

BATE - Chelsea

Je. 29/11 - 21 h

BATE - Vidi (18H55)

Chelsea - PAOK

Je. 13/12 - 18h55

PAOK - BATE

Vidi - Chelsea

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ger) PFC Ludogorets 1945 (Bul) FC Zürich (Sui) AEK Larnaca (Cyp) Je. 20/09 - 21 hLudogorets - Leverkusen Larnaca - Zürich Je. 04/10 - 18h55 Zürich - Ludogorets Leverkusen - Larnaca Je. 25/10 - 18h55 Larnaca - Ludogorets Zürich - Leverkusen Je. 08/11 - 21 hLudogorets - Larnaca Leverkusen - Zürich Je. 29/11 - 18h55 Leverkusen - Ludogorets Zürich - Larnaca Je. 13/12 - 21 hLudogorets - Zürich Larnaca - Leverkusen RB Salzbourg (Aut) Celtic FC (Sco) RB Leipzig (Ger) Rosenborg BK (Nor) Je. 20/09 - 21 hCeltic - Rosenborg Leipzig - Salzbourg Je. 04/10 - 18h55Salzbourg - Celtic Rosenborg - Leipzig Je. 25/10 - 18h55Leipzig - Celtic Salzbourg - Rosenborg Je. 08/11 - 21 hCeltic - Leipzig Rosenborg - Salzbourg Je. 29/11 - 18h55Rosenborg - Celtic Salzbourg - Leipzig Je. 13/12 - 21 hCeltic - Salzbourg Leipzig - Rosenborg FC Zenit (Rus) FC Copenhague (Den) FC Girondins de Bordeaux (Fra) SK Slavia Prague (Cze) Je. 20/09 - 21 hSlavia Prague - Bordeaux Copenhague - Zenit Je. 04/10 - 18h55Zenit - Slavia Prague Bordeaux - Copenhague Je. 25/10 - 18h55Copenhague - Slavia Prague Zenit - Bordeaux Je. 08/11 - 21 hSlavia Prague - Copenhague Bordeaux - Zenit Je. 29/11 - 18h55Bordeaux - Slavia Prague Zenit - Copenhague Je. 13/12 - 21 hSlavia Prague - Zenit Copenhague - Bordeaux RSC Anderlecht (Bel) Fenerbahçe SK (Tur) GNK Dinamo Zagreb (Cro) FC Spartak Trnava (Svk) Je. 20/09 - 21 hDinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht Je. 04/10 - 18h55Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava Je. 25/10 - 18h55Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb Je. 08/11 - 21 hFenerbahçe - Anderlecht (16H50 ) Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava Je. 29/11 - 18h55Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb Je. 13/12 - 21 hDinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe Arsenal FC (Eng) Sporting CP (Por) Qarabag FK (Aze) FC Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) Je. 20/09 - 21 hArsenal - Vorskla Sporting CP - Qarabag Je. 04/10 - 18h55Qarabag - Arsenal Vorskla - Sporting CP Je. 25/10 - 18h55Sporting CP - Arsenal Qarabag - Vorskla Je. 08/11 - 21 hArsenal - Sporting CP Vorskla - Qarabag Je. 29/11 - 18h55Vorskla - Arsenal Qarabag - Sporting CP Je. 13/12 - 21 hArsenal - Qarabag Sporting CP - Vorskla Olympiacos FC (Gre) AC Milan (Ita) Real Betis Balompié (Esp) F91 Dudelange (Lux) Je. 20/09 - 21 hOlympiacos - Betis Dudelange - Milan Je. 04/10 - 18h55Milan - Olympiacos Betis - Dudelange Je. 25/10 - 18h55Dudelange - Olympiacos Milan - Betis Je. 08/11 - 21 hOlympiacos - Dudelange Betis - Milan Je. 29/11 - 18h55Betis - Olympiacos Milan - Dudelange Je. 13/12 - 21 hOlympiacos - Milan Dudelange - Betis Villarreal CF (Esp) SK Rapid Vienne (Aut) FC Spartak Moscou (Rus) Rangers FC (Sco) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Rapid Vienne - Spartak Moscou Villarreal - Rangers Je. 04/10 - 21 hRangers - Rapid Vienne Spartak Moscou - Villarreal Je. 25/10 - 21 hVillarreal - Rapid Vienne Rangers - Spartak Moscou Je. 08/11 - 18h55Rapid Vienne - Villarreal Spartak Moscou - Rangers Je. 29/11 - 21 hSpartak Moscou - Rapid VienneRangers - Villarreal Je. 13/12 - 18h55Rapid Vienne - Rangers Villarreal - Spartak Moscou SS Lazio (Ita) Ol. Marseille (Fra) Eintracht Francfort (Ger) Apollon Limassol FC (Cyp) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Lazio - Apollon Marseille - Francfort Je. 04/10 - 21 hFrancfort - Lazio Apollon - Marseille Je. 25/10 - 21 hMarseille - Lazio Francfort - Apollon Je. 08/11 - 18h55Lazio - Marseille Apollon - Francfort Je. 29/11 - 21 hApollon - Lazio Francfort - Marseille Je. 13/12 - 18h55Lazio - Francfort Marseille - Apollon Besiktas JK (Tur) KRC Genk (Bel) Malmö FF (Swe) Sarpsborg 08 FF (Nor) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Genk - Malmö Besiktas - Sarpsborg Je. 04/10 - 21 hSarpsborg - Genk Malmö - Besiktas Je. 25/10 - 21 hBesiktas - Genk Sarpsborg - Malmö Je. 08/11 - 18h55Genk - Besiktas Malmö - Sarpsborg Je. 29/11 - 21 hMalmö - Genk Sarpsborg - Besiktas Je. 13/12 - 18h55Genk - Sarpsborg Besiktas - Malmö FC Séville (Esp) FC Krasnodar (Rus) Standard Liège (Bel) Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Akhisar - Krasnodar Séville - Standard Je. 04/10 - 21 hStandard - Akhisar Krasnodar - Séville Je. 25/10 - 21 hStandard - Krasnodar Séville - Akhisar Je. 08/11 - 18h55Krasnodar - Standard Akhisar - Séville Je. 29/11 - 21 hKrasnodar - Akhisar (18H55) Standard - Séville Je. 13/12 - 18h55Akhisar - Standard Séville - Krasnodar FC Dynamo Kiev (Ukr) FC Astana (Kaz) Stade Rennais FC (Fra) FK Jablonec (Cze) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Dynamo Kiev - Astana Rennes - Jablonec Je. 04/10 - 21 hAstana - Rennes (16H50) Jablonec - Dynamo Kiev Je. 25/10 - 21 hRennes - Dynamo Kiev Jablonec - Astana Je. 08/11 - 18h55Astana - Jablonec (16H50) Dynamo Kiev - Rennes Je. 29/11 - 21 hAstana - Dynamo Kiev (16H50) Jablonec - Rennes Je. 13/12 - 18h55Dynamo Kiev - Jablonec Rennes - Astana Chelsea FC (Eng) PAOK FC (Gre) FC BATE Borisov (Blr) Vidi FC (Hun) Je. 20/09 - 18h55Vidi - BATE PAOK - Chelsea Je. 04/10 - 21 hChelsea - Vidi BATE - PAOK Je. 25/10 - 21 hPAOK - Vidi Chelsea - BATE Je. 08/11 - 18h55Vidi - PAOK BATE - Chelsea Je. 29/11 - 21 hBATE - Vidi (18H55) Chelsea - PAOK Je. 13/12 - 18h55PAOK - BATE Vidi - Chelsea