GROUPE A

Atlético Madrid (Esp)

Borussia Dortmund (Ger)

AS Monaco (Fra)

Club Bruges (Bel)

Ma. 18/09 l 21h

Club Bruges - Dortmund

AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid

Mer. 03/10 l 21h

Atlético Madrid - Club Bruges

Dortmund - AS Monaco

Mer. 24/10 l 18h55

Club Bruges - AS Monaco

Dortmund - Atlético Madrid (21h)

Ma. 06/11 l 18h55

AS Monaco - Club Bruges

Atlético Madrid - Dortmund

Mer. 28/11 l 18h55

Dortmund - Club Bruges

Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco

Ma. 11/12 l 21h

Club Bruges - Atlético Madrid

AS Monaco - Dortmund

GROUPE B

FC Barcelone (Esp)

Tottenham (Eng)

PSV (Ned)

Inter (Ita)

Ma. 18/09 l 18h55

Inter - Tottenham

FC Barcelone - PSV

Mer. 03/10 l 21h

PSV - Inter

Tottenham - FC Barcelone

Mer. 24/10 l 18h55

PSV - Tottenham

FC Barcelone - Inter (21h)

Ma. 06/11 l 21h

Inter - FC Barcelone

Tottenham - PSV

Mer. 28/11 l 21h

Tottenham - Inter

PSV - FC Barcelone

Ma. 11/12 l 21h

Inter - PSV

FC Barcelone - Tottenham

GROUPE C

PSG (Fra)

Naples (Ita)

Liverpool (Eng)

Étoile Rouge Belgrade (Srb)

Ma. 18/09 l 21h

Étoile Rouge - Naples

Liverpool - PSG

Mer. 03/10 l 18h55

PSG - Étoile Rouge

Naples - Liverpool (21h)

Mer. 24/10 l 21h

Liverpool - Étoile Rouge

PSG - Naples

Ma. 06/11 l 18h55

Étoile Rouge - Liverpool

Naples - PSG (21h)

Mer. 28/11 l 21h

Naples - Étoile Rouge

PSG - Liverpool

Ma. 11/12 l 21h

Étoile Rouge - PSG

Liverpool - Naples

GROUPE D

Lokomotiv Moscou (Rus)

FC Porto (Por)

Schalke 04 (Ger)

Galatasaray (Tur)

Ma. 18/09 l 21h

Schalke - FC Porto

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Mer. 03/10 l 18h55

Lokomotiv - Schalke

FC Porto - Galatasaray

Mer. 24/10 l 21h

Galatasaray - Schalke

Lokomotiv - FC Porto

Ma. 06/11 l 21h

Schalke - Galatasaray

FC Porto - Lokomotiv

Mer. 28/11 l 18h55

Lokomotiv - Galatasaray

FC Porto - Schalke (21h)

Ma. 11/12 l 18h55

Schalke - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray - FC Porto

GROUPE E

Bayern Munich (Ger)

Benfica (Por)

Ajax (Ned)

AEK Athènes (Gre)

Mer. 19/09 l 18h55

Ajax - AEK

Benfica - Bayern (21h)

Ma. 02/10 l 21h

AEK - Benfica

Bayern - Ajax

Ma. 23/10 l 18h55

AEK - Bayern

Ajax - Benfica (21h)

Mer. 07/11 l 21h

Benfica - Ajax

Bayern - AEK

Ma. 27/11 l 18h55

AEK - Ajax

Bayern - Benfica

Mer. 12/12 l 21h

Benfica - AEK

Ajax - Bayern

GROUPE F

Manchester City (Eng)

Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)

Olympique Lyon (Fra)

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Ger)

Mer. 19/09 l 18h55

Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim

Man. City - Lyon (21h)

Ma. 02/10 l 18h55

Hoffenheim - Man. City

Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk (21h)

Ma. 23/10 l 21h

Shakhtar Donetsk - Man. City

Hoffenheim - Lyon

Mer. 07/11 l 21h

Man. City - Shakhtar Donetsk

Lyon - Hoffenheim

Ma. 27/11 l 21h

Lyon - Man. City

Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk

Mer. 12/12 l 21h

Man. City - Hoffenheim

Shakhtar Donetsk - Lyon

GROUPE G

Real Madrid (Esp)

AS Rome (Ita)

CSKA Moscou (Rus)

Viktoria Plzen (Cze)

Mer. 19/09 l 21h

Real Madrid - AS Rome

Plzen - CSKA Moscou

Ma. 02/10 l 21h

AS Rome - Plzen

CSKA Moscou - Real Madrid

Ma. 23/10 l 21h

Real Madrid - Plzen

AS Rome - CSKA Moscou

Mer 07/11 l 18h55

CSKA Moscou - AS Rome

Plzen - Real Madrid (21h)

Ma. 27/11 l 18h55

CSKA Moscou - Plzen

AS Rome - Real Madrid

Mer. 12/12 l 18h55

Plzen - AS Rome

Real Madrid - CSKA Moscou

GROUPE H

Juventus (Ita)

Manchester United (Eng)

Valence (Esp)

Young Boys (Sui)

Mer. 19/09 l 21h

Valence - Juventus

Young Boys - Man. United

Ma. 02/10 l 18h55

Juventus - Young Boys

Man. United - Valence

Ma. 23/10 l 18h55

Young Boys - Valence

Man. United - Juventus

Mer. 07/11 l 18h55

Valence - Young Boys

Juventus - Man. United

Ma. 27/11 l 21h

Juventus - Valence

Man. United - Young Boys

Mer. 12/12 l 21h

Valence - Man. United

Young Boys - Juventus

Atlético Madrid (Esp) Borussia Dortmund (Ger) AS Monaco (Fra) Club Bruges (Bel) Ma. 18/09 l 21h Club Bruges - Dortmund AS Monaco - Atlético Madrid Mer. 03/10 l 21h Atlético Madrid - Club Bruges Dortmund - AS Monaco Mer. 24/10 l 18h55 Club Bruges - AS Monaco Dortmund - Atlético Madrid (21h) Ma. 06/11 l 18h55 AS Monaco - Club Bruges Atlético Madrid - Dortmund Mer. 28/11 l 18h55 Dortmund - Club Bruges Atlético Madrid - AS Monaco Ma. 11/12 l 21h Club Bruges - Atlético Madrid AS Monaco - Dortmund FC Barcelone (Esp) Tottenham (Eng) PSV (Ned) Inter (Ita) Ma. 18/09 l 18h55 Inter - Tottenham FC Barcelone - PSV Mer. 03/10 l 21h PSV - Inter Tottenham - FC Barcelone Mer. 24/10 l 18h55 PSV - Tottenham FC Barcelone - Inter (21h) Ma. 06/11 l 21h Inter - FC Barcelone Tottenham - PSV Mer. 28/11 l 21h Tottenham - Inter PSV - FC Barcelone Ma. 11/12 l 21h Inter - PSV FC Barcelone - Tottenham PSG (Fra) Naples (Ita) Liverpool (Eng) Étoile Rouge Belgrade (Srb) Ma. 18/09 l 21h Étoile Rouge - Naples Liverpool - PSG Mer. 03/10 l 18h55 PSG - Étoile Rouge Naples - Liverpool (21h) Mer. 24/10 l 21h Liverpool - Étoile Rouge PSG - Naples Ma. 06/11 l 18h55 Étoile Rouge - Liverpool Naples - PSG (21h) Mer. 28/11 l 21h Naples - Étoile Rouge PSG - Liverpool Ma. 11/12 l 21h Étoile Rouge - PSG Liverpool - Naples Lokomotiv Moscou (Rus) FC Porto (Por) Schalke 04 (Ger) Galatasaray (Tur) Ma. 18/09 l 21h Schalke - FC Porto Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Mer. 03/10 l 18h55 Lokomotiv - Schalke FC Porto - Galatasaray Mer. 24/10 l 21h Galatasaray - Schalke Lokomotiv - FC Porto Ma. 06/11 l 21h Schalke - Galatasaray FC Porto - Lokomotiv Mer. 28/11 l 18h55 Lokomotiv - Galatasaray FC Porto - Schalke (21h) Ma. 11/12 l 18h55 Schalke - Lokomotiv Galatasaray - FC Porto Bayern Munich (Ger) Benfica (Por) Ajax (Ned) AEK Athènes (Gre) Mer. 19/09 l 18h55 Ajax - AEK Benfica - Bayern (21h) Ma. 02/10 l 21h AEK - Benfica Bayern - Ajax Ma. 23/10 l 18h55 AEK - Bayern Ajax - Benfica (21h) Mer. 07/11 l 21h Benfica - Ajax Bayern - AEK Ma. 27/11 l 18h55 AEK - Ajax Bayern - Benfica Mer. 12/12 l 21h Benfica - AEK Ajax - Bayern Manchester City (Eng) Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) Olympique Lyon (Fra) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Ger) Mer. 19/09 l 18h55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim Man. City - Lyon (21h) Ma. 02/10 l 18h55 Hoffenheim - Man. City Lyon - Shakhtar Donetsk (21h) Ma. 23/10 l 21h Shakhtar Donetsk - Man. City Hoffenheim - Lyon Mer. 07/11 l 21h Man. City - Shakhtar Donetsk Lyon - Hoffenheim Ma. 27/11 l 21h Lyon - Man. City Hoffenheim - Shakhtar Donetsk Mer. 12/12 l 21h Man. City - Hoffenheim Shakhtar Donetsk - Lyon Real Madrid (Esp) AS Rome (Ita) CSKA Moscou (Rus) Viktoria Plzen (Cze) Mer. 19/09 l 21h Real Madrid - AS Rome Plzen - CSKA Moscou Ma. 02/10 l 21h AS Rome - Plzen CSKA Moscou - Real Madrid Ma. 23/10 l 21h Real Madrid - Plzen AS Rome - CSKA Moscou Mer 07/11 l 18h55 CSKA Moscou - AS Rome Plzen - Real Madrid (21h) Ma. 27/11 l 18h55 CSKA Moscou - Plzen AS Rome - Real Madrid Mer. 12/12 l 18h55 Plzen - AS Rome Real Madrid - CSKA Moscou Juventus (Ita) Manchester United (Eng) Valence (Esp) Young Boys (Sui) Mer. 19/09 l 21h Valence - Juventus Young Boys - Man. United Ma. 02/10 l 18h55 Juventus - Young Boys Man. United - Valence Ma. 23/10 l 18h55 Young Boys - Valence Man. United - Juventus Mer. 07/11 l 18h55 Valence - Young Boys Juventus - Man. United Ma. 27/11 l 21h Juventus - Valence Man. United - Young Boys Mer. 12/12 l 21h Valence - Man. United Young Boys - Juventus