Aller 18-19/08/2018 – Retour 19-20/01/2019

Atalanta – Frosinone

Bologne – SPAL

Chievo – Juventus

Empoli – Cagliari

Lazio – Naples

Milan – Genoa

Parme – Udinese

Sampdoria – Fiorentina

Sassuolo – Inter

Torino – Rome

Aller 25-26/08/2018 – Retour 26-27/01/2019

Rome – Atalanta

Cagliari – Sassuolo

Fiorentina – Chievo

Frosinone – Bologne

Genoa – Empoli

Inter – Torino

Juventus – Lazio

Naples – Milan

SPAL – Parme

Udinese – Sampdoria

Aller 01-02/09/2018 – Retour 02-03/02/2019

Atalanta – Cagliari

Bologne – Inter

Chievo – Empoli

Fiorentina – Udinese

Lazio – Frosinone

Milan – Rome

Parme – Juventus

Sampdoria – Naples

Sassuolo – Genoa

Torino – SPAL

Aller 15-16/09/2018 – Retour 09-10/02/2019

Cagliari – Milan

Empoli – Lazio

Frosinone – Sampdoria

Genoa – Bologne

Inter – Parme

Juventus – Sassuolo

Naples – Fiorentina

Rome – Chievo

SPAL – Atalanta

Udinese – Torino

Aller 22-23/09/2018 – Retour 16-17/02/2019

Bologne – Rome

Chievo – Udinese

Fiorentina – SPAL

Frosinone – Juventus

Lazio – Genoa

Milan – Atalanta

Parme – Cagliari

Sampdoria – Inter

Sassuolo – Empoli

Torino – Naples

Aller 25-26/09/2018 – Retour 23-24/02/2019

Atalanta – Torino

Cagliari – Sampdoria

Empoli – Milan

Genoa – Chievo

Inter – Fiorentina

Juventus – Bologne

Naples – Parme

Rome – Frosinone

SPAL – Sassuolo

Udinese – Lazio

Aller 29-30/09/2018 – Retour 02-03/03/2019

Bologne – Udinese

Chievo – Torino

Fiorentina – Atalanta

Frosinone – Genoa

Inter – Cagliari

Juventus – Naples

Parme – Empoli

Rome – Lazio

Sampdoria – SPAL

Sassuolo – Milan

Aller 06-07/10/2018 – Retour 09-10/03/2019

Atalanta – Sampdoria

Cagliari – Bologne

Empoli – Rome

Genoa – Parme

Lazio – Fiorentina

Milan – Chievo

Naples – Sassuolo

SPAL – Inter

Torino – Frosinone

Udinese – Juventus

Aller 20-21/10/2018 – Retour 16-17/10/2019

Bologne – Torino

Chievo – Atalanta

Fiorentina – Cagliari

Frosinone – Empoli

Inter – Milan

Juventus – Genoa

Parme – Lazio

Rome – SPAL

Sampdoria – Sassuolo

Udinese – Naples

Aller 27-28/10/2018 – Retour 30-31/03/2019

Atalanta – Parme

Cagliari – Chievo

Empoli – Juventus

Genoa – Udinese

Lazio – Inter

Milan – Sampdoria

Naples – Rome

Sassuolo – Bologne

SPAL – Frosinone

Torino – Fiorentina

Aller 03-04/11/2018 – Retour 02-03/04/2019

Bologne – Atalanta

Chievo – Sassuolo

Fiorentina – Rome

Inter – Genoa

Juventus – Cagliari

Lazio – SPAL

Naples – Empoli

Parme – Frosinone

Sampdoria – Torino

Udinese – Milan

Aller 10-11/11/2018 – Retour 06-07/04/2019

Atalanta – Inter

Chievo – Bologne

Empoli – Udinese

Frosinone – Fiorentina

Genoa – Naples

Milan – Juventus

Rome – Sampdoria

Sassuolo – Lazio

SPAL – Cagliari

Torino – Parme

Aller 24-25/11/2018 – Retour 13-14/04/2019

Bologne – Fiorentina

Cagliari – Torino

Empoli – Atalanta

Genoa – Sampdoria

Inter – Frosinone

Juventus – SPAL

Lazio – Milan

Naples – Chievo

Parme – Sassuolo

Udinese – Rome

Aller 01-02/12/2018 – Retour 19-20/04/2019

Atalanta – Naples

Chievo – Lazio

Fiorentina – Juventus

Frosinone – Cagliari

Milan – Parme

Rome – Inter

Sampdoria – Bologne

Sassuolo – Udinese

SPAL – Empoli

Torino – Genoa

Aller 08-09/12/2018 – Retour 27-28/04/2019

Cagliari – Rome

Empoli – Bologne

Genoa – SPAL

Juventus – Inter

Lazio – Sampdoria

Milan – Torino

Naples – Frosinone

Parme – Chievo

Sassuolo – Fiorentina

Udinese – Atalanta

Aller 15-16/12/2018 – Retour 04-05/05/2019

Atalanta – Lazio

Bologne – Milan

Cagliari – Naples

Fiorentina – Empoli

Frosinone – Sassuolo

Inter – Udinese

Rome – Genoa

Sampdoria – Parme

SPAL – Chievo

Torino – Juventus

Aller 21-22/12/2018 – Retour 11-12/05/2019

Chievo – Inter

Empoli – Sampdoria

Genoa – Atalanta

Juventus – Rome

Lazio – Cagliari

Milan – Fiorentina

Naples – SPAL

Parme – Bologne

Sassuolo – Torino

Udinese – Frosinone

Aller 25-26/12/2018 – Retour 19/05/2019

Atalanta – Juventus

Bologne – Lazio

Cagliari – Genoa

Fiorentina – Parme

Frosinone – Milan

Inter – Naples

Rome – Sassuolo

Sampdoria – Chievo

SPAL – Udinese

Torino – Empoli

Aller 28-29/12/2018 – Retour 26/05/2019

Chievo – Frosinone

Empoli – Inter

Genoa – Fiorentina

Juventus – Sampdoria

Lazio – Torino

Milan – SPAL

Naples – Bologne

Parme – Rome

Sassuolo – Atalanta

Udinese – Cagliari

Vous avez repéré une erreur ou disposez de plus d’infos? Signalez-le ici